Alle Spiele aller Mannschaften

4. Herren 15.09.2017 20:15 Uhr TUS Wellinghofen (H) 61:46
2. Herren 16.09.2017 16:00 Uhr Iserlohn Kangar. 2 (H) 51:69
3. Herren 16.09.2017 18:00 Uhr ASC 09 Dortmund (H) 71:63
1. Herren 17.09.2017 16:00 Uhr BSV Wulfen (H) 70:65
3. Herren 22.09.2017 20:30 Uhr TV DO-Mengede (A) 46:67
2. Herren 23.09.2017 16:00 Uhr TSG DO-Schüren (A) 68:54
1. Herren 23.09.2017 19:30 Uhr GV Waltrop (A) 68:70
4. Herren 24.09.2017 14:00 Uhr BBC Herne (A) 58:52
U18 24.09.2017 16:00 Uhr TVE DO-Barop (A) 66:77
4. Herren 29.09.2017 20:15 Uhr Vfl AstroStars BO5 (H) 87:61
5. Herren 29.09.2017 20:15 Uhr ASC 09 Dortmund 4 (A) 34:50
3. Herren 30.09.2017 14:00 Uhr LTV Lippstadt (H) 52:50
2. Herren 30.09.2017 16:00 Uhr BG Harkortsee (H) 61:52
1. Herren 30.09.2017 18:30 Uhr UBC Münster 2 (H) 92:58
U18 01.10.2017 12:00 Uhr FC Schalke 04 (H) 103:57
2. Herren 06.10.2017 20:00 Uhr SG Boele-Kabel (A) 75:62
1. Herren 07.10.2017 20:00 Uhr Paderborn Bask. 2 (A) 79:60
3. Herren 08.10.2017 12:00 Uhr BB Unity Dortmund (A) 72:86
U14 08.10.2017 14:00 Uhr BC Langendreer (A) 38:55
U18 08.10.2017 14:00 Uhr DJK Adler Frintrop (A) 43:90
4. Herren 08.10.2017 18:00 Uhr TVE DO-Barop3 (A) 63:31
5. Herren 10.10.2017 19:30 Uhr BC DO-Wickede (H) 58:41
3. Herren 14.10.2017 14:00 Uhr TVE DO-Barop 2 (H) 59:53
2. Herren 14.10.2017 16:00 Uhr Bask. Lüdenscheid (H) 67:73
1. Herren 14.10.2017 18:30 Uhr TVE DO-Barop (H) 58:69
U14 15.10.2017 10:00 Uhr TV DO-Mengede (H) 54:41
U18 15.10.2017 12:00 Uhr Hertener Löwen (H) 102:78
1. Herren 20.10.2017 20:15 Uhr BG Hagen 2 (A) 54:84
4. Herren 20.10.2017 20:15 Uhr TSC Eintracht DO2 (H) 61:59
3. Herren 21.10.2017 18:30 Uhr TV Gerthe (A) 82:74
2. Herren 21.10.2017 19:30 Uhr BC Soest (A) 74:58
5. Herren 10.11.2017 Uhr TSG Schüren 3 (A) 76:55
U14 11.11.2017 12:00 Uhr VfL AstroStars BO2 (H) 48:57
2. Herren 11.11.2017 16:00 Uhr SV Hagen-Haspe 2 (A) 71:60
U18 11.11.2017 16:00 Uhr BG Dorsten 2 (A) 60:76
3. Herren 11.11.2017 17:00 Uhr LippeBask. Werne 2 (A) 75:83
1. Herren 11.11.2017 19:30 Uhr LippeBask. Werne (A) 67:80
U12 12.11.2017 14:00 Uhr TVE DO-Barop (A) verlegt
4. Herren 12.11.2017 18:00 Uhr TSC Eintracht DO (A) 68:60
U14 16.11.2017 18:30 Uhr VfL AstroStars BO3 (A) 40:61
4. Herren 17.11.2017 20:15 Uhr Vfl AstroStars BO6 (H) 82:73
U12 18.11.2017 12:00 Uhr TVE DO-Barop w (H) verlegt
3. Herren 18.11.2017 14:00 Uhr TUS HammStars 2 (H) 65:44
2. Herren 18.11.2017 16:00 Uhr TUS HammStars (H) 52:89
1. Herren 18.11.2017 18:30 Uhr TSVE Bielefeld (H) 69:61
U18 19.11.2017 13:00 Uhr CB Recklinghausen (H) 53:56
U10/11 (1) 19.11.2017 14:00 Uhr GV Waltrop (A) 56:25
U14 25.11.2017 13:00 Uhr TVA DO-Wickede (A) 46:50
3. Herren 25.11.2017 14:00 Uhr Vfl AstroStars BO4 (A) 65:75
4. Herren 25.11.2017 14:30 Uhr BC Langendreer 2 (A) 63:49
1. Herren 25.11.2017 16:00 Uhr Vfl AstroStars BO2 (A) 66:78
U12 25.11.2017 16:00 Uhr TSC Eintracht DO (A) 20:0
2. Herren 25.11.2017 20:00 Uhr Vfl AstroStars BO3 (A) 50:76
5. Herren 28.11.2017 19:30 Uhr Dortmunder TG 2 (H) 84:56
U10/11 (1) 30.11.2017 17:00 Uhr TV DO-Mengede (H) 44:25
4. Herren 01.12.2017 20:15 Uhr TV Gerthe 2 (H) 63:86
3. Herren 02.12.2017 14:00 Uhr Schwerter TS (H) 66:57
2. Herren 02.12.2017 16:00 Uhr BC Langendreer (H) 62:56
1. Herren 02.12.2017 18:30 Uhr RE Bask. Schwelm (H) 57:53
U10/11 (1) 03.12.2017 14:00 Uhr TVE DO-Barop w (A)
U14 03.12.2017 14:00 Uhr TSC Eintracht DO (A) 35:75
U18 03.12.2017 18:00 Uhr ETB SW Essen (A) 39:63
U12 05.12.2017 17:00 Uhr TV DO-Hörde (A) 11:49
4. Herren 06.12.2017 20:30 Uhr ASC 09 Dortmund 2 (A) 58:73
2. Herren 09.12.2017 16:00 Uhr TUS Breckerfeld (A) 76:81
1. Herren 09.12.2017 18:30 Uhr TSV Hagen (A) 61:84
3. Herren 09.12.2017 20:00 Uhr TVG Kaiserau (A) 74:76 n.V.
U10/11 (1) 10.12.2017 10:00 Uhr ASC 09 Dortmund (A) 18:46
U18 10.12.2017 12:00 Uhr BSV Wulfen (H) 62:54
U14 10.12.2017 14:00 Uhr ASC 09 Dortmund (A) 40:70
4. Herren 11.12.2017 20:30 Uhr TUS Wellinghofen (A) 57:70
2. Herren 15.12.2017 20:30 Uhr Iserlohn Kangar. 2 (A) 68:62
U14 16.12.2017 12:00 Uhr TV Gerthe (H) 46:55
U12 16.12.2017 14:00 Uhr TV DO-Mengede (H) 52:30
1. Herren 16.12.2017 20:00 Uhr BSV Wulfen (A) 89:81
3. Herren 16.12.2017 20:00 Uhr ASC 09 Dortmund (A) 62:99
U18 17.12.2017 14:00 Uhr TV Gerthe (A) 66:89
5. Herren 09.01.2018 19:30 Uhr ASC 09 Dortmund 4 (H) 56:32
4. Herren 12.01.2018 20:15 Uhr BBC Herne (H) 39:80
U10/11 (1) 13.01.2018 12:00 Uhr TVE DO-Barop (A)
U14 13.01.2018 12:00 Uhr TVA DO-Wickede (H) 47:72
3. Herren 13.01.2018 14:00 Uhr TV DO-Mengede (H) 97:60
2. Herren 13.01.2018 16:00 Uhr TSG DO-Schüren (H) 73:52
U18 13.01.2018 16:00 Uhr RC Borken-Hoxfeld (A) 46:71
1. Herren 13.01.2018 18:30 Uhr GV Waltrop (H) 53:66
U12 14.01.2018 10:00 Uhr TVA DO-Wickede (A) 31:46
4. Herren 17.01.2018 20:00 Uhr Vfl AstroStars BO5 (A) 54:76
1. Herren 20.01.2018 16:00 Uhr UBC Münster 2 (A) 66:69
2. Herren 20.01.2018 16:00 Uhr BG Harkortsee (A) 51:73
U14 21.01.2018 12:00 Uhr TV DO-Mengede (A) 44:46
U12 21.01.2018 12:00 Uhr ASC 09 Dortmund (A) 35:41
U18 21.01.2018 12:00 Uhr Schwerter TS (H) 61:46
3. Herren 21.01.2018 18:00 Uhr LTV Lippstadt (A) 86:80
5. Herren 23.01.2018 20:00 Uhr BC DO-Wickede (A) 0:20
U10/11 (1) 25.01.2018 17:00 Uhr GV Waltrop (H) 37:46
4. Herren 26.01.2018 20:15 Uhr TVE DO-Barop3 (H) 63:68
U14 27.01.2018 12:00 Uhr BC Langendreer (H) 73:21
3. Herren 27.01.2018 14:00 Uhr BB Unity Dortmund (H) 74:42
2. Herren 27.01.2018 16:00 Uhr SG Boele-Kabel (H) 56:71
1. Herren 27.01.2018 18:30 Uhr Paderborn Bask. 2 (H) 86:63
U12 28.01.2018 10:00 Uhr ASC 09 Dortmund w (H) 55:23
U18 28.01.2018 12:00 Uhr TVE DO-Barop (H) 64:68
5. Herren 02.02.2018 Uhr ASC 09 Dortmund 5 (A) 45:66
3. Herren 03.02.2018 15:00 Uhr TVE DO-Barop 2 (A) 80:87
2. Herren 03.02.2018 19:00 Uhr Bask. Lüdenscheid (A) 77:80
1. Herren 03.02.2018 19:15 Uhr TVE DO-Barop (A) 70:86
U18 04.02.2018 14:00 Uhr FC Schalke 04 (A) 77:87
U12 17.02.2018 12:00 Uhr TVE DO-Barop (H) 71:23
3. Herren 17.02.2018 14:00 Uhr TV Gerthe (H) 67:40
2. Herren 17.02.2018 16:00 Uhr BC Soest (H) 51:70
1. Herren 17.02.2018 18:30 Uhr BG Hagen 2 (H) 103:51
4. Herren 18.02.2018 10:00 Uhr TSC Eintracht DO2 (A) 57:74
U10/11 (1) 18.02.2018 10:00 Uhr TV DO-Mengede (A) 15:22
U14 18.02.2018 12:00 Uhr VfL AstroStars BO2 (A) 32:34
U18 18.02.2018 12:00 Uhr DJK Adler Frintrop (H) 82:67
5. Herren 20.02.2018 19:30 Uhr TSG DO-Schüren 3 (H) 71:55
U10/11 (1) 22.02.2018 17:00 Uhr TVE DO-Barop w (H)
4. Herren 23.02.2018 20:15 Uhr TSC Eintracht DO (H) 56:70
U14 24.02.2018 12:00 Uhr TSC Eintracht DO (H) 50:28
3. Herren 24.02.2018 14:00 Uhr LippeBask. Werne 2 (H) 75:68
2. Herren 24.02.2018 16:00 Uhr SV Hagen-Haspe 2 (H) 69:61
1. Herren 24.02.2018 18:00 Uhr LippeBask. Werne (H) 89:57
U12 25.02.2018 12:00 Uhr TVE DO-Barop w (A) 92:42
U18 25.02.2018 14:00 Uhr Hertener Löwen (A) 77:85
4. Herren 26.02.2018 20:00 Uhr Vfl AstroStars BO6 (A) 59:79
U10/11 (1) 01.03.2018 17:00 Uhr ASC 09 Dortmund (H) 36:28
U12 03.03.2018 12:00 Uhr TSC Eintracht DO (H) 50:26
U14 03.03.2018 14:00 Uhr ASC 09 Dortmund (H) 73:26
U18 03.03.2018 16:00 Uhr BG Dorsten 2 (H) 107:43
3. Herren 03.03.2018 17:00 Uhr TUS HammStars 2 (A) 56:97
1. Herren 03.03.2018 19:00 Uhr TSVE Bielefeld (A) 71:84
2. Herren 03.03.2018 19:30 Uhr TUS HammStars (A) 69:55
4. Herren 09.03.2018 20:15 Uhr BC Langendreer 2 (H) 77:68
U14 10.03.2018 12:00 Uhr TV Gerthe (A) 76:56
3. Herren 10.03.2018 14:00 Uhr Vfl AstroStars BO4 (H) 69:55
2. Herren 10.03.2018 16:00 Uhr Vfl AstroStars BO3 (H) 77:45
1. Herren 10.03.2018 18:30 Uhr Vfl AstroStars BO2 (H) 81:69
U18 11.03.2018 16:00 Uhr CB Recklinghausen (A) 85:49
5. Herren 13.03.2018 19:30 Uhr ASC 09 Dortmund 5 (H) 75:40
U10/11 (1) 15.03.2018 17:00 Uhr TVE DO-Barop (H) 47:46
U14 17.03.2018 12:00 Uhr VfL AstroStars BO3 (H) 60:39
U12 17.03.2018 14:00 Uhr TV DO-Hörde (H) 78:10
3. Herren 17.03.2018 18:00 Uhr Schwerter TS (A) 68:88
2. Herren 17.03.2018 18:30 Uhr BC Langendreer (A) 54:71
1. Herren 17.03.2018 20:30 Uhr RE Bask. Schwelm (A) 63:80
U18 18.03.2018 12:00 Uhr ETB SW Essen (H) 60:88
4. Herren 18.03.2018 16:00 Uhr TV Gerthe 2 (A) 80:62
4. Herren 23.03.2018 20:15 Uhr ASC 09 Dortmund 2 (H) 65:62
3. Herren 24.03.2018 14:00 Uhr TVG Kaiserau (H) 72:66
2. Herren 24.03.2018 16:00 Uhr TUS Breckerfeld (H) 53:55
1. Herren 24.03.2018 18:30 Uhr TSV Hagen (H) 64:83
5. Herren 10.04.2018 20:00 Uhr Dortmunder TG 2 (A) 42:51
U18 14.04.2018 18:00 Uhr BSV Wulfen (A) 78:69
U12 15.04.2018 12:00 Uhr TV DO-Mengede (A) 45:60
U12 22.04.2018 10:00 Uhr TVA DO-Wickede (H)
U18 22.04.2018 12:00 Uhr TV Gerthe (H) 72:53
U12 29.04.2018 10:00 Uhr ASC 09 Dortmund (H)
U18 29.04.2018 12:00 Uhr RC Borken-Hoxfeld (H)
U18 05.05.2018 14:00 Uhr Schwerter TS (A)
U12 06.05.2018 12:00 Uhr ASC 09 Dortmund (A)